Search results

Search results 81 results

Rp 56,250,000/month

Villa Giri Kasih is a comfortable monthly rental villa in...

4 beds
4 baths
300 m²
Rp 56,250,000 /month

Rp 3,500,000/night (starts from)

Villa Nirmala is a tropical daily rental villa offering a...

3 beds
2 baths
900 m²
Rp 3,500,000 /night (starts from)

Rp 66,000,000/month

Villa Kessara monthly rent offers a comfortable and modern living...

3 beds
3 baths
270 m²
Rp 66,000,000 /month

Rp 660,000,000/year

Villa Kessara Tumbak Bayuh is a modern three-bedroom villa available...

3 beds
3 baths
270 m²
Rp 660,000,000 /year

Rp 1,250,000starts from

Villa Puri Kasa is a Joglo villa for rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Rp 1,250,000 starts from

Rp 62,500,000/month (starts from)

Villa Kertasari monthly rental is ideal for guests seeking comfort...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Rp 62,500,000 /month (starts from)

Rp 500,000,000/year

Villa Kertasari yearly rental offers a comfortable and modern home...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Rp 500,000,000 /year

Rp 5,495,000,000/37 years

Villa Kertasari leasehold is a brand-new property located in the...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Rp 5,495,000,000 /37 years

Rp 68,750,000/month

Villa Galang Ria monthly rental offers a calm and comfortable...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Rp 68,750,000 /month

Rp 3,250,000Starts from

Villa Galang Ria is a welcoming tropical retreat designed for...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Rp 3,250,000 Starts from

Rp 10,550,000,000/32 years

This 4-Bedroom Modern Villa for Leasehold in Tumbak Bayuh offers...

4 beds
4 baths
500 m²
Rp 10,550,000,000 /32 years

Rp 55,000,000/month

A Peaceful and Exclusive Setting Located in the upscale area...

3 beds
3 baths
600 m²
Rp 55,000,000 /month

Rp 11,520,000,000/34 years

Villa Pure is a bright and elegant home located in...

4 beds
4 baths
600 m²
Rp 11,520,000,000 /34 years

Rp 4,250,000,000/24 years

Villa Avara sits on one of Seminyak’s most desirable streets...

3 beds
3 baths
125 m²
Rp 4,250,000,000 /24 years

Rp 55,000,000/month

Welcome to Villa Luma, a brand-new Mediterranean-style home tucked away...

2 beds
2 baths
Rp 55,000,000 /month

Rp 560,000,000/year

Welcome to Villa Luma Babakan, a brand-new Mediterranean-style home tucked...

2 beds
2 baths
Rp 560,000,000 /year

Rp 150,000,000/year

Villa Delmaris Kerobokan combines comfort, practicality, and tropical charm. Built...

3 beds
2 baths
Rp 150,000,000 /year

Rp 4,319,500,000/24 years

Welcome to Villa Luma Babakan, a brand-new Mediterranean-style home tucked...

2 beds
2 baths
Rp 4,319,500,000 /24 years

Rp 37,500,000/month

Villa Iris Seminyak is an authentic Balinese villa for seasonal...

2 beds
2 baths
300 m²
Rp 37,500,000 /month

Rp 5,000,000,000/23 years

Villa Melati Jimbaran is a modern villa for sale located...

4 beds
3 baths
528 m²
Rp 5,000,000,000 /23 years

Rp 211,000,000/year

Looking for a comfortable and modern home to settle in...

2 beds
2 baths
165 m²
Rp 211,000,000 /year

Rp 9,500,000,000/10 years

Commercial property Petitenget offers a rare opportunity to secure a...

281 m²
Rp 9,500,000,000 /10 years

Rp 12,180,000,000/25 years

This Land for sale Umalas presents a rare opportunity to...

1740 m²
Rp 12,180,000,000 /25 years

Rp 3,499,000,000Start from

Just a short walk from the beach, this rare property...

3 beds
3 baths
130 m²
Rp 3,499,000,000 Start from

Rp 2,499,000,000Start from

Just a short walk from the beach, this rare property...

2 beds
2 baths
120 m²
Rp 2,499,000,000 Start from

Rp 18,500,000,000

Nestled in a quiet street of Kuta, just a short...

20 beds
20 baths
1450 m²
Rp 18,500,000,000

Rp 300,000,000/year

Perfectly located between Berawa, Umalas and Kerobokan, Villa Happy offers...

3 beds
3 baths
300 m²
Rp 300,000,000 /year

Rp 150,000,000/year

Situated in the popular Berawa area, Villa Tahini is a...

2 beds
2 baths
150 m²
Rp 150,000,000 /year

Rp 500,000,000/year

Looking for a villa for yearly rental in Berawa that...

3 beds
3 baths
600 m²
Rp 500,000,000 /year

Rp 799,000,000/year

Villa Pure offers a bright and elegant living experience in...

4 beds
4 baths
600 m²
Rp 799,000,000 /year

Rp 1,100,000,000/year

This 4-Bedroom Modern Villa for Leasehold in Tumbak Bayuh offers...

4 beds
4 baths
500 m²
Rp 1,100,000,000 /year

Rp 125,000,000/month

This 4-Bedroom Modern Villa for Leasehold in Tumbak Bayuh offers...

4 beds
4 baths
500 m²
Rp 125,000,000 /month

Rp 4,750,000starts from

This 3 bedroom daily rental villa Seminyak offers the perfect...

3 beds
3 baths
660 m²
Rp 4,750,000 starts from

Rp 4,750,000starts from

This rice field view villa Bali daily rental offers the...

3 beds
3 baths
600 m²
Rp 4,750,000 starts from

Rp 289,000,000

Nestled in the heart of Berawa, one of Canggu’s most...

3 beds
3 baths
220 m²
Rp 289,000,000

Rp 400,000,000starts from

Tucked away in the heart of Seminyak, this vibrant villa...

4 beds
3 baths
Rp 400,000,000 starts from

Rp 160,000,000

lorem ipsum

2 beds
1 bath
130 m²
Rp 160,000,000

Rp 278,000,000

This Umalas villa for rent sits in a peaceful residential...

2 beds
2 baths
170 m²
Rp 278,000,000

Rp 7,895,000,000

This Umalas villa for sale offers a rare and flexible...

3 beds
3 baths
213 m²
Rp 7,895,000,000

Rp 50,000,000/month

Villa Hingga offers a stylish monthly villa rental in Berawa,...

3 beds
3 baths
200 m²
Rp 50,000,000 /month
41 - 80 of 81 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik
Scroll to Top